11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Sub Junior Girls

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

497 KUTUMBALE Anusha MP
430 BHARGAVA Vanshika DLI
464 GHOSH Swastika MHR A
432 KIRTANI Tanisi GOA
402 RAMJALI Kajol AP
444 ROHILLA Anjali HRN
574 KUNDU Munmun WB
577 BAISYA Poymantee WB
Group 1
1 504 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
2 449 NANDI Aditi (KNT)
3 484 . Rohluzuali (MIZ)
Group 2
1 554 MANI Nithyashree (TN)
2 566 CHAKRABORTY Debalina (WB)
3 518 DALAI Swetapadma (ODS)
Group 3
1 429 KOHLI Tisha (DLI)
2 480 PUII Lalrem (MIZ)
3 417 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
Group 4
1 421 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
2 436 PAREKH Kavisha (GUJ)
3 489 GEETALAXMI DEVI Hanjabam (MNP)
Group 5
1 467 ROHIRA Mihika (MHR A)
2 416 TASKI Syeda daniya (ASM)
3 519 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
Group 6
1 512 DE Sataporni (NB)
2 440 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
3 590 CHATTERJEE Tiyasa (WB)
Group 7
1 572 MODAK Mouli (WB)
2 462 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
3 483 MS Malsawmtluangi (MIZ)
Group 8
1 458 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
2 450 KANDASWAMY Keerthi (KNT)
3 551 CATHRIN TINA Dass (TN)
Group 9
1 557 SHIVA KUMAR Shreya (TN)
2 409 DAS Harshita (ASM)
3 586 BISWAS Sreetama (WB)
Group 10
1 448 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
2 455 HEMANT Jyothika (KRL)
3 517 BISWAL Nandinii (ODS)
Group 11
1 571 DASGUPTA Koushiki (WB)
2 415 DAS Sarmistha (ASM)
3 491 SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam (MNP)
Group 12
1 475 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
2 435 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
3 501 GHOSH Geetika (NB)
Group 13
1 552 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
2 411 DUTTA Kashyapi (ASM)
3 560 SANTRA Ananya (WB)
Group 14
1 408 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
2 478 VANLALHLUZUALI Kristina (MIZ)
3 470 KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR B)
Group 15
1 579 BANERJEE Pritha (WB)
2 514 GOSWAMI Sristi (NB)
3 407 NATH Chayasnigdha (ASM)
Group 16
1 508 BANIK Sammridhi (NB)
2 562 BASAK Anushka (WB)
3 441 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
Group 17
1 559 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
2 580 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
3 413 HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen (ASM)
Group 18
1 403 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary (AP)
2 561 SAHA Angana (WB)
3 492 NIGITA DEVI Kshetrimayum (MNP)
Group 19
1 424 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
2 585 KUNDU Snigdha (WB)
3 510 BHOWMICK Sania (NB)
Group 20
1 426 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
2 460 SHAH Kheya (MHR B)
3 583 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
4 431 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)