11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Sub Junior Boys

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

299 SOMAIYA Chinmaya PSPB A
143 JAIN Payas DLI
145 GOEL Shreyaans DLI
300 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho PSPB A
147 MALIK Yashansh DLI
189 SHROFF Dev MHR A
262 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata NB
296 LRRUATA Alberto PSPB A
Group 1
1 200 RAJESH PATIL Deepit (MHR A)
2 251 NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar (MNP)
3 129 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
Group 2
1 270 SUR ROY Siddhant (NB)
2 127 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
3 365 BHAUMIK Ariyan (WB)
Group 3
1 192 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR A)
2 176 SHRESTH Kumar (JKD)
3 328 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy (TELG)
Group 4
1 199 PANSE Aryan (MHR A)
2 351 ROY BARMAN Souharda (TRP)
3 354 TYAGI Akshat (UP)
Group 5
1 210 DAS Shivam (MHR B)
2 394 CHAKRABORTY Sudipta (WB)
3 184 M BHAT Hrishikesh (KRL)
Group 6
1 263 DAS Mainak (NB)
2 117 BORPATRA GOHAIN Judig (ASM)
3 183 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
4 280 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
Group 7
1 156 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
2 254 HEISNAM Samsung meitei (MNP)
3 278 V Annamalai (PON)
4 204 SHAH Maanav (MHR B)
Group 8
1 307 GUPTA Satyam giri (PSPB A)
2 244 ATHOKPAM Bairal (MNP)
3 265 GHOSH Monorup (NB)
4 393 BANERJEE Sreemon (WB)
Group 9
1 154 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
2 190 DAS Dhruv (MHR A)
3 257 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
4 335 MAHIPAL Anuj (TN)
Group 10
1 346 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN)
2 151 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
3 201 JOBALIA Jash (MHR B)
4 279 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
Group 11
1 158 KOTHARI Harshil (GUJ)
2 271 SARKAR Sinchan (NB)
3 178 KALE GOWDA JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
4 202 MODI Jash (MHR A)
Group 12
1 258 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
2 180 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
3 390 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
4 146 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
Group 13
1 360 ROY Abir (WB)
2 152 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
3 253 HEIGRUJAM Roddy (MNP)
4 217 LALMUANKIMA B (MIZ)
Group 14
1 272 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
2 240 PACHUAU Robert (MIZ)
3 294 SHARMA Aaradhya (PSPB A)
4 114 HAZARIKA Bhargov (ASM)
Group 15
1 205 MEHTA Manav (MHR B)
2 157 PATEL Harsh (GUJ)
3 113 DAS Aryamaan (ASM)
4 384 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
Group 16
1 355 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP)
2 112 SAIKIA Alakesh (ASM)
3 231 C Lalmuanawma (MIZ)
4 174 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
Group 17
1 169 JAIN Jai (HRN)
2 164 MADLANI Pratham (GUJ)
3 121 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
4 242 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
Group 18
1 275 PAUL Subhra jyoti (NB)
2 111 TELIDEVARA Surya teja (AP)
3 171 ARORA Naman (HRN)
4 380 GHOSH Raj prodip (WB)
Group 19
1 332 BALUSURI Varun shanker (TELG)
2 363 BOSE Ankit (WB)
3 227 MASTER Khamlianthanga (MIZ)
4 337 UMASANKAR Harivignesh (TN)
Group 20
1 339 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
2 391 HALDER Sourajit (WB)
3 228 RUATMAWIA Lal (MIZ)
4 302 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
Group 21
1 382 DEY Riswav (WB)
2 166 DESAI Vidit (GUJ)
3 223 MALSAWMTLUANGA F (MIZ)
4 198 KARNAVAR Arnav (MHR B)
Group 22
1 137 DUTT Arush (DLI)
2 170 MASTER Lalroluahpuia (HRN)
3 341 ADAMBAKKAM PRAKASH Roopan santhoesh (TN)
4 367 CHANDA Arnab (WB)
Group 23
1 342 MAHIPAL Sankket (TN)
2 362 SEN CHOWDHURY Aniket (WB)
3 211 SAWANT Siddhesh (MHR B)
4 172 ARORA Namit (HRN)
Group 24
1 140 JAIN Krishna (DLI)
2 310 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
3 229 KIMA Lalfel (MIZ)
4 196 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)