11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Youth Boys Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

102 BHANJA Ronit AAI
288 THAKKAR Manav PSPB
366 GHOSH Arjun WB
283 BORO Birdie PSPB
138 UTKARSH Gupta DLI
281 YADAV Abhishek PSPB
373 JEET Chandra WB
195 PANDE Siddhesh MHR A
Group 1
1 101 ANIRBAN Ghosh (AAI)
2 278 V Annamalai (PON)
3 124 BORA Vivek (ASM)
Group 2
1 209 AMBEKAR Sanish (MHR B)
2 347 DAS Arga (TRP)
3 241 LALCHHANHIMA Stephen (MIZ)
Group 3
1 233 PUIA Lalrin (MIZ)
2 127 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
3 176 SHRESTH Kumar (JKD)
Group 4
1 298 JAIN Anukram (PSPB A)
2 248 WAIKHOM Lanthoiba (MNP)
3 333 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
Group 5
1 165 HARSH Sachanandani (GUJ)
2 188 DEY Suranjit (MEG)
3 118 HAZARIKA Jyotishman (ASM)
Group 6
1 259 NATH Akaash (NB)
2 214 DESHMUKH Yash (MHR B)
3 279 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
Group 7
1 163 SHAH Manush (GUJ)
2 132 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
3 121 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
Group 8
1 177 ROY Shivaji (JKD)
2 187 DEY Prithvi (MEG)
3 234 MASTER Lalruatsanga (MIZ)
Group 9
1 313 SHUBHAM Ojha (RAJ)
2 352 KARAR Souvik (TRP)
3 343 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
Group 10
1 320 RAVINDRA Kotiyan (RSPB)
2 173 MALIK Neeraj (HRN)
3 232 HC Lalnunmawia (MIZ)
Group 11
1 336 ANANTH Devarajan (TN)
2 301 ZAMLIANA John (PSPB A)
3 144 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
Group 12
1 142 VIRMANI Parth (DLI)
2 110 SHAIK Sharuk akram (AP)
3 162 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
Group 13
1 197 MARATHE Aniruddha (MHR B)
2 116 GOGOI Chanakya (ASM)
3 136 CHHARBRA Angad singh (DLI)
Group 14
1 206 HARDIKAR Mandar (MHR B)
2 357 SETH Sarthak (UP)
3 311 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
Group 15
1 353 BELWAL Abhinav (UP)
2 387 SUBHENDU Show (WB)
3 350 DAS Silajit (TRP)
Group 16
1 321 VISHWAKARMA Pankaj kumar (RSPB)
2 327 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
3 159 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
4 377 PUSHILAL Kiranjoy (WB)
Group 17
1 326 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
2 306 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
3 267 KUNDU Raja (NB)
4 376 PUSHILAL Hirakjyoti (WB)
Group 18
1 389 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
2 236 LALHUNHLUA Mr. (MIZ)
3 147 MALIK Yashansh (DLI)
4 253 HEIGRUJAM Roddy (MNP)
Group 19
1 175 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
2 215 ZENDE Yugandh (MHR B)
3 219 LALRUATPUIA B (MIZ)
4 141 SINGH Manik (DLI)
Group 20
1 123 BARUAH Shankab (ASM)
2 203 RAHATWAL Jignesh (MHR B)
3 274 DAS Subham (NB)
4 153 DO ROSARIO Wesley (GOA)
Group 21
1 330 FIDEL RAFEEQUE Snehit suravajjula (TELG)
2 182 KULKARNI Shreyas (KNT)
3 169 JAIN Jai (HRN)
4 348 MAZUMDAR Gairick (TRP)
Group 22
1 359 MITRA Abhimanyu (WB)
2 181 BARIGIDAD Rakshit (KNT)
3 143 JAIN Payas (DLI)
4 308 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
Group 23
1 368 SARKAR Arnab (WB)
2 167 TAYAL Ayush (HRN)
3 194 PEDNEKAR Shaurya (MHR A)
4 151 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
Group 24
1 125 GOGOI Zeedan (ASM)
2 139 KHURANA Hardik (DLI)
3 208 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan (MHR B)
4 268 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)