11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Youth Girls Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

581 DAS Priyadarsini WB
400 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar AAI
399 AYHIKA Mukherjee AAI
401 AKULA Sreeja AAI
556 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar TN
532 PAREEK Priyanka RAJ
544 MANOHAR Monica TELG
461 PATIL Manushree MHR A
Group 1
1 540 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB)
2 437 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
3 482 MS Lathansangi (MIZ)
Group 2
1 397 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
2 491 SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam (MNP)
3 465 HULAWLE Disha (MHR B)
Group 3
1 432 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
2 435 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
3 485 FELI Vanlal (MIZ)
Group 4
1 565 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
2 433 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
3 466 CHIPLUNKAR Manasi (MHR B)
Group 5
1 398 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
2 495 MONIKA Thokchom monika devi (MNP)
3 431 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)
Group 6
1 547 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
2 457 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
3 410 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
Group 7
1 548 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
2 408 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
3 443 HELY Shah (GUJ)
Group 8
1 405 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
2 448 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
3 519 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
Group 9
1 446 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
2 459 TREHAN Ashlesha (MHR A)
3 567 SRIJANEE Dey (WB)
Group 10
1 555 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
2 427 GUPTA Srishti (DLI)
3 500 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
4 573 HALDER Mrittika (WB)
Group 11
1 538 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
2 451 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
3 487 PAIHTE Vanlalnghaki (MIZ)
4 421 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
Group 12
1 578 SEN Prapti (WB)
2 422 GUPTA Ishita (DLI)
3 412 UPADHAYA Kritika (ASM)
4 504 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
Group 13
1 570 NATH Kaushani (WB)
2 472 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR B)
3 444 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
4 545 . Naina (TELG)
Group 14
1 406 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
2 430 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
3 511 PRIYANKA Sarkar (NB)
4 516 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
Group 15
1 506 PAUL Puja (NB)
2 582 SUMANA Saha (WB)
3 434 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
4 417 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
Group 16
1 588 PATWARI Surbhi (WB)
2 471 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR B)
3 488 THIYAM Binita (MNP)
4 445 JAIN Jiya (HRN)