11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Women's Singles

Players directly qualified to the maindraw

589 MUKHERJEE Sutirtha WB
523 PATKAR Madhurika PSPB
525 PAUL Mousumi PSPB
524 DAS Mouma PSPB
520 DAS Ankita PSPB
527 SAHASRABUDHE Pooja PSPB
530 KRITTWIKA Sinha roy PSPB
521 DESHPANDE Divya PSPB
Group 1
1 528 RISHYA Reeth (PSPB)
2 485 FELI Vanlal (MIZ)
3 535 TALNIKAR Shruti (RBI)
Group 2
1 529 KUMARESAN Shamini (PSPB)
2 494 THAJAMANBI Sorokhaibam (MNP)
3 457 TANUSHREE Das gupta (MEG)
Group 3
1 471 AMRUTE Shruti (MHR B)
2 497 KUTUMBALE Anusha (MP)
3 451 VISWANATH Kushi (KNT)
Group 4
1 399 AYHIKA Mukherjee (AAI)
2 558 NANDA Sriparna (TRP)
3 448 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
Group 5
1 398 CHIPIA Frenaz (AAI)
2 573 HALDER Mrittika (WB)
3 435 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
Group 6
1 452 KUMARAVEL Swetha (KNT)
2 434 BHATT Fagun (GUJ)
3 533 LAHKAR Kakoli (RBI)
Group 7
1 463 D'SOUZA Senhora cezinha (MHR A)
2 582 SUMANA Saha (WB)
3 414 BATSALLYA Mahasweta (ASM)
Group 8
1 546 BANU Nikhat (TELG)
2 516 BASAK Anannya (ODS)
3 482 MS Lathansangi (MIZ)
Group 9
1 532 PAREEK Priyanka (RAJ)
2 412 UPADHAYA Kritika (ASM)
3 476 LALRINAWMI H (MIZ)
Group 10
1 534 KUNDU Pallabi (RBI)
2 432 KIRTANI Tanisi (GOA)
3 472 HALEANGADI Srushti (MHR B)
Group 11
1 556 AMRUTHA PUSHPAK Shekhar (TN)
2 500 BISWAS Diksa (NB)
3 406 SARMAH Adrija (ASM)
Group 12
1 547 JAISWAL Varuni (TELG)
2 507 KUNDU Rittika (NB)
3 404 CHALLA Praneetha (AP)
Group 13
1 419 GOYAL garima (DLI)
2 410 MAZUMDAR Jitakhee (ASM)
3 437 SHAH Kavisha (GUJ)
Group 14
1 536 PARTE Shweta (RBI)
2 405 NOORBASHA Shailu (AP)
3 461 PATIL Manushree (MHR A)
Group 15
1 537 CHAKRABORTY Anindita (RSPB)
2 581 DAS Priyadarsini (WB)
3 468 MANERKAR Ruchira (MHR B)
Group 16
1 540 MUKHERJEE Sagarika (RSPB)
2 506 PAUL Puja (NB)
3 564 TRISHA Das (WB)
Group 17
1 542 BOSE Sukanya (RSPB)
2 565 MOUMITA Datta (WB)
3 498 OISHWARYYA Deb (NB)
4 481 MAWII Lalrin (MIZ)
Group 18
1 418 NARASIMHAN Vidya (CRSB)
2 526 SAHA Nandita (PSPB)
3 446 SHANKAR Riti (HRN)
4 443 HELY Shah (GUJ)
Group 19
1 543 SARKAR Takeme (RSPB)
2 548 SIVASHANKAR yashini (TN)
3 545 . Naina (TELG)
4 440 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
Group 20
1 397 HARSHA VARDHINI Calange ravichandran (AAI)
2 538 DUTTA Anuska (RSPB)
3 569 ANUSHREE Hazra (WB)
4 445 JAIN Jiya (HRN)
Group 21
1 541 GHOSH Shreya (RSPB)
2 433 NANDWANI Aarushi (GUJ)
3 555 ABINAYA Ramesh (TN)
4 567 SRIJANEE Dey (WB)
Group 22
1 401 AKULA Sreeja (AAI)
2 539 BHATTACHARYA Rupsa (RSPB)
3 444 ROHILLA Anjali (HRN)
4 505 ROY Pallabi (NB)
Group 23
1 400 SELENADEEPTHI Selvakumar (AAI)
2 578 SEN Prapti (WB)
3 430 BHARGAVA Vanshika (DLI)
4 479 NEIHKIMI Lal (MIZ)
Group 24
1 447 SANYA Sehgal (HRN)
2 459 TREHAN Ashlesha (MHR A)
3 477 LALRUATKIMI K (MIZ)
4 544 MANOHAR Monica (TELG)