11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 448 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 492 NIGITA DEVI Kshetrimayum (MNP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
3 438 SHAH Khooby (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 552 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 486 HMANGAIHZAMI Vanlal (MIZ)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 584 DAS Sneha (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 424 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 474 DSOUZA Tia (MHR A)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 496 LAKHIPIYARI DEVI Yensembam (MNP)
3-WO
WO-3
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 580 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 439 JADAV Khushi (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 509 ROY Sampriti (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 553 VENKATASAMY SURIYA NARAYANAN Nehal (TN)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 409 DAS Harshita (ASM)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
3 563 DATTA Anushkaa (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 587 PROSAD Sucheta (WB)
WO-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 550 DASS Christin fiona (TN)
3-WO
3-WO
WO-3
 
1
0
4
Position
3 490 LIYA CHANU Hidam (MNP)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 483 MS Malsawmtluangi (MIZ)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
6
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 462 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 575 SARKAR Nilishma (WB)
3-WO
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
2
Position
3 502 GHOSH Kabyashree (NB)
3-WO
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
6
Position
4 549 PANYACHARITA B.k. (TN)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
0
2
4
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 576 JOARDAR Oishiki (WB)
0-0
WO-3
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 519 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
2
1
5
Position
3 480 PUII Lalrem (MIZ)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
4
Position
4 499 GHOSH Dibyashree (NB)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
5
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 426 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 583 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
1
1
3
Position
3 442 KOTHARI Rutva (GUJ)
3-WO
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
4
Position
4 518 DALAI Swetapadma (ODS)
0-0
3-WO
3-WO
 
1
0
6
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 551 CATHRIN TINA Dass (TN)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
2
4
Position
2 425 KESAR Mannika (DLI)
0-0
3-WO
WO-3
 
2
0
4
Position
3 416 TASKI Syeda daniya (ASM)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 510 BHOWMICK Sania (NB)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
1
1
5
Position