11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 339 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 351 ROY BARMAN Souharda (TRP)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 255 THIYAM Sidarth (MNP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 345 SHANMUGAM Tharun (TN)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 226 LALHRIATPUIA K (MIZ)
0-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 280 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
3-WO
WO-3
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 183 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 340 PRAKASAM Raghuraam (TN)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 130 SHARMA Divyang (CHD)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 202 MODI Jash (MHR A)
0-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 225 LALHRUAIZELA Jona (MIZ)
3-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 381 CHAKRABORTY Rimo (WB)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 384 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 303 COLMAN SINGH Ningthoujam (PSPB A)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 247 SEGAL SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 178 KALE GOWDA JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 252 THIYAM Reneldo (MNP)
0-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 222 CHAWNGTHU Chawngliankima (MIZ)
3-WO
WO-3
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 157 PATEL Harsh (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 257 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
0-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
3 179 SHETLUUR Hrishikesh (KNT)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 355 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP)
3-WO
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
2 122 SARMAH Purab (ASM)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 304 KUSEL Prasanna (PSPB A)
3-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 151 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
2 378 SAHA Mayukh (WB)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
3 256 MEISNAM Yoyhenba meetei (MNP)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 302 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 396 CHAUDHURY Tamoghna (WB)
3-WO
3-WO
 
1
0
4
Position
3 168 LALRUATSANGA H (HRN)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 338 KUTTY Navaneeth (TN)
3-WO
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 295 JAIN Aditya (PSPB A)
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
3 372 BOSE Bolik (WB)
0-0
WO-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 129 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 242 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
3 364 BHATTACHARJEE Ankur (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 152 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
3-WO
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 172 ARORA Namit (HRN)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 371 CHAUDHURY Bodhisatwa (WB)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
4
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 310 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 356 MISHRA Sarth (UP)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 251 NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar (MNP)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 171 ARORA Naman (HRN)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 305 JASHAN Sai (PSPB A)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
4
Position
3 224 VANHRIATSANGA Fernando (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 146 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 196 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)
0-0
3-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 245 LEKHENDRO SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP)
0-0
0-3
 
1
1
3
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 390 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 265 GHOSH Monorup (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
3 358 CHANDRA Shivam (UP)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 369 SAHA Arup (WB)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
3
0
6
Position
2 297 AGARWAL Anshuman (PSPB A)
0-0
WO-3
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
3 246 ROHIT SINGH Kshetrimayum (MNP)
0-0
3-WO
0-0
 
0
2
4
Position
4 220 ROSANGZUALA B (MIZ)
WO-3
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 180 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 109 VENKATA KARTHIKEYA Mannava (AP)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
1
2
4
Position
3 375 BHATTACHARYA Dron (WB)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
6
Position
4 228 RUATMAWIA Lal (MIZ)
0-0
WO-3
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position