11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 504 SARKAR Nikita (NB)
WO-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 449 NANDI Aditi (KNT)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
3 484 . Rohluzuali (MIZ)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 554 MANI Nithyashree (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 566 CHAKRABORTY Debalina (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 518 DALAI Swetapadma (ODS)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 429 KOHLI Tisha (DLI)
3-WO
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 480 PUII Lalrem (MIZ)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 417 GOGOI Trisha (ASM)
3-WO
3-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 421 BAJAJ Anubha (DLI)
0-0
0-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 436 PAREKH Kavisha (GUJ)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 489 GEETALAXMI DEVI Hanjabam (MNP)
0-0
0-3
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 467 ROHIRA Mihika (MHR A)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 416 TASKI Syeda daniya (ASM)
3-WO
3-2
 
0
0
2
Position
3 519 SASTHA CHANDRALEHAA R (PON)
0-0
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 512 DE Sataporni (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 440 JAYSWAL Namna (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 590 CHATTERJEE Tiyasa (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 572 MODAK Mouli (WB)
0-1
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 462 VARTIKAR Pritha (MHR A)
1-0
3-2
 
0
0
0
Position
3 483 MS Malsawmtluangi (MIZ)
0-0
2-3
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 458 SINHA Aditi (MHR A)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 450 KANDASWAMY Keerthi (KNT)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
3 551 CATHRIN TINA Dass (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 557 SHIVA KUMAR Shreya (TN)
3-WO
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 409 DAS Harshita (ASM)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 586 BISWAS Sreetama (WB)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 448 SAINI Suhana (HRN)
WO-3
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 455 HEMANT Jyothika (KRL)
3-WO
3-1
 
0
0
2
Position
3 517 BISWAL Nandinii (ODS)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 571 DASGUPTA Koushiki (WB)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 415 DAS Sarmistha (ASM)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 491 SENERITA DEVI Huirongbam (MNP)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 475 AMEET SHAH Vidhi (MHR B)
3-WO
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 435 BHAIRAPURE Kausha (GUJ)
WO-3
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 501 GHOSH Geetika (NB)
3-WO
1-3
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 552 BASKAR Kavyasree (TN)
0-0
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 411 DUTTA Kashyapi (ASM)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 560 SANTRA Ananya (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 408 GOSWAMI Gargee (ASM)
0-0
3-WO
 
2
0
4
Position
2 478 VANLALHLUZUALI Kristina (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 470 KULKARNI Samruddhi (MHR B)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 579 BANERJEE Pritha (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 514 GOSWAMI Sristi (NB)
0-0
3-1
 
0
1
1
Position
3 407 NATH Chayasnigdha (ASM)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 508 BANIK Sammridhi (NB)
0-0
0-0
 
2
0
4
Position
2 562 BASAK Anushka (WB)
0-0
3-1
 
0
1
1
Position
3 441 PARMAR Prathna (GUJ)
0-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 559 GOEL Radhapriya (UP)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 580 CHAKRABORTI Prithoki (WB)
3-WO
1-3
 
0
0
2
Position
3 413 HUSSAIN Liyah mehreen (ASM)
0-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 403 SURYADEVARA Mahitha chowdary (AP)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
1
3
Position
2 561 SAHA Angana (WB)
WO-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 492 NIGITA DEVI Kshetrimayum (MNP)
0-0
0-3
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 424 NARANG Lakshita (DLI)
0-0
3-WO
 
1
1
3
Position
2 585 KUNDU Snigdha (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 510 BHOWMICK Sania (NB)
WO-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 426 .GAYATRI S (DLI)
0-0
0-0
3-0
 
0
2
2
Position
2 460 SHAH Kheya (MHR B)
0-0
1-3
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
3 583 BHOWMICK Sneha (WB)
0-0
3-1
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
4 431 CHODANKAR Aditi (GOA)
0-3
3-WO
3-WO
 
0
0
4
Position