11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 200 RAJESH PATIL Deepit (MHR A)
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 251 NARMAN SINGH Rajkumar (MNP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 129 AGGARWAL Arnav (CHD)
0-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 270 SUR ROY Siddhant (NB)
WO-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 127 SHARMA Aayush (CG)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
3 365 BHAUMIK Ariyan (WB)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 192 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR A)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 176 SHRESTH Kumar (JKD)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
3 328 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy (TELG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 199 PANSE Aryan (MHR A)
WO-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 351 ROY BARMAN Souharda (TRP)
3-WO
0-0
 
0
0
2
Position
3 354 TYAGI Akshat (UP)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 210 DAS Shivam (MHR B)
WO-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 394 CHAKRABORTY Sudipta (WB)
3-WO
3-2
 
0
0
2
Position
3 184 M BHAT Hrishikesh (KRL)
0-3
2-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 263 DAS Mainak (NB)
3-WO
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 117 BORPATRA GOHAIN Judig (ASM)
WO-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 183 BHARADWAJ Sujan (KNT)
0-3
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 280 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 156 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
0-0
3-1
3-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 254 HEISNAM Samsung meitei (MNP)
0-0
0-1
0-3
 
1
0
2
Position
3 278 V Annamalai (PON)
1-3
1-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 204 SHAH Maanav (MHR B)
0-3
3-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 307 GUPTA Satyam giri (PSPB A)
0-0
3-0
3-1
 
1
0
2
Position
2 244 ATHOKPAM Bairal (MNP)
0-0
3-0
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 265 GHOSH Monorup (NB)
0-3
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 393 BANERJEE Sreemon (WB)
1-3
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 154 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
3-WO
3-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 190 DAS Dhruv (MHR A)
WO-3
3-0
2-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 257 KARODE Chaitanya (MP)
0-3
0-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 335 MAHIPAL Anuj (TN)
3-WO
3-2
3-WO
 
0
0
4
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 346 DEENADAYALAN Vishwa (TN)
0-0
3-2
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 151 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
0-0
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 201 JOBALIA Jash (MHR B)
2-3
3-0
0-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 279 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-0
0-0
1-0
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 158 KOTHARI Harshil (GUJ)
WO-3
3-1
3-2
 
0
0
0
Position
2 271 SARKAR Sinchan (NB)
3-WO
0-3
2-3
 
0
0
2
Position
3 178 KALE GOWDA JAGADISH Aakash (KNT)
1-3
3-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 202 MODI Jash (MHR A)
2-3
3-2
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 258 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
3-WO
3-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 180 SRIKANTH KASHYAP P v (KNT)
WO-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 390 MUKHERJEE Soumil (WB)
0-3
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 146 NARANG Tejas (DLI)
0-3
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 360 ROY Abir (WB)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 152 MAPSEKAR Shantesh (GOA)
0-0
3-1
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 253 HEIGRUJAM Roddy (MNP)
0-3
1-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 217 LALMUANKIMA B (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 272 SARKAR Soumyadeep (NB)
WO-3
3-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 240 PACHUAU Robert (MIZ)
3-WO
0-3
0-3
 
0
0
2
Position
3 294 SHARMA Aaradhya (PSPB A)
0-3
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 114 HAZARIKA Bhargov (ASM)
0-3
3-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 205 MEHTA Manav (MHR B)
3-WO
3-0
2-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 157 PATEL Harsh (GUJ)
WO-3
3-2
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 113 DAS Aryamaan (ASM)
0-3
2-3
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 384 GHOSH Rudra narayan (WB)
3-2
3-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 355 SRIVASTAVA Divyansh (UP)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 112 SAIKIA Alakesh (ASM)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 231 C Lalmuanawma (MIZ)
0-3
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 174 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 169 JAIN Jai (HRN)
0-0
2-3
1-3
 
0
1
1
Position
2 164 MADLANI Pratham (GUJ)
0-0
1-3
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
3 121 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
3-2
3-1
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 242 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
3-1
2-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 275 PAUL Subhra jyoti (NB)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
2 111 TELIDEVARA Surya teja (AP)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 171 ARORA Naman (HRN)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 380 GHOSH Raj prodip (WB)
3-WO
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 332 BALUSURI Varun shanker (TELG)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 363 BOSE Ankit (WB)
WO-3
3-0
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 227 MASTER Khamlianthanga (MIZ)
0-0
0-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 337 UMASANKAR Harivignesh (TN)
0-0
1-3
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 339 SURESH RAJ Preyesh (TN)
3-WO
0-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 391 HALDER Sourajit (WB)
WO-3
3-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 228 RUATMAWIA Lal (MIZ)
0-0
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 302 YENGKHOM Khelendrajit (PSPB A)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 382 DEY Riswav (WB)
0-0
3-0
3-1
 
0
1
1
Position
2 166 DESAI Vidit (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
3 223 MALSAWMTLUANGA F (MIZ)
0-3
0-0
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 198 KARNAVAR Arnav (MHR B)
1-3
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 137 DUTT Arush (DLI)
0-0
3-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 170 MASTER Lalroluahpuia (HRN)
0-0
3-2
2-3
 
0
1
1
Position
3 341 ADAMBAKKAM PRAKASH Roopan santhoesh (TN)
0-3
2-3
0-3
 
0
1
1
Position
4 367 CHANDA Arnab (WB)
0-0
3-2
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 342 MAHIPAL Sankket (TN)
WO-3
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 362 SEN CHOWDHURY Aniket (WB)
3-WO
0-0
3-1
 
0
0
2
Position
3 211 SAWANT Siddhesh (MHR B)
0-0
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 172 ARORA Namit (HRN)
0-3
1-3
WO-3
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 140 JAIN Krishna (DLI)
WO-3
3-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 310 GULATI Suhan (PUN)
3-WO
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
3
Position
3 229 KIMA Lalfel (MIZ)
0-3
0-0
3-WO
 
1
0
2
Position
4 196 THIRUMALAI KUMARA Srikanth (MHR A)
0-0
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position