11Even Sports TTFI National Ranking Table Tennis Championships 2016 (East Zone)

Results Home

Group 1 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 147 MALIK Yashansh (DLI)
3-1
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 278 V Annamalai (PON)
1-3
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 242 MR Thangsiansanga (MIZ)
0-3
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 2 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 357 SETH Sarthak (UP)
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 132 SHARMA Sahil (CHD)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 350 DAS Silajit (TRP)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 3 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 326 LAHOTI Harshavardan (TELG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 348 MAZUMDAR Gairick (TRP)
0-0
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 253 HEIGRUJAM Roddy (MNP)
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 4 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 383 MAZUMDER Rounak (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 328 ATMAKURI Sainath reddy (TELG)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 231 C Lalmuanawma (MIZ)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 5 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 159 ISHAAN Hingorani (GUJ)
3-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 248 WAIKHOM Lanthoiba (MNP)
0-3
2-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 188 DEY Suranjit (MEG)
0-3
3-2
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 6 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 389 BHATTACHARYA Soham (WB)
3-0
3-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 240 PACHUAU Robert (MIZ)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 280 R Jagadishwaran (PON)
0-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 7 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 144 LAMBA Shivjit singh (DLI)
1-3
3-2
 
1
0
2
Position
2 191 LOHAPATRE Gaurav (MHR A)
3-1
2-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 343 KANNAN Shriram (TN)
2-3
3-2
 
0
1
1
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 8 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 197 MARATHE Aniruddha (MHR B)
3-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 239 LURA Ro (MIZ)
0-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 176 SHRESTH Kumar (JKD)
0-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 9 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 327 ALI Mohammed (TELG)
3-WO
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
2 210 DAS Shivam (MHR B)
WO-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 121 BARUAH Md. zubayr arshad (ASM)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 10 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 333 HARIKRISHNA Venkateswaran sridhar (TELG)
3-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 162 BHATT Kaushal (GUJ)
0-3
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 268 CHAKRABORTY Samrat (NB)
0-3
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 11 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 374 AKASH Chowdhury (WB)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 192 MALHOTRA Hrishikesh (MHR A)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
3 117 BORPATRA GOHAIN Judig (ASM)
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 12 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 208 ALBUQUERQUE Raegan (MHR B)
3-0
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
2 294 SHARMA Aaradhya (PSPB A)
0-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 169 JAIN Jai (HRN)
1-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 13 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 301 ZAMLIANA John (PSPB A)
0-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 270 SUR ROY Siddhant (NB)
3-0
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 106 P Akash (AP)
0-3
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 14 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 306 PANDEY Sameer (PSPB A)
3-2
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 156 PARMAR Dhairya (GUJ)
2-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 174 MALIK Rahul (HRN)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 15 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 311 KHAN Asif (RAJ)
3-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 140 JAIN Krishna (DLI)
0-3
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 113 DAS Aryamaan (ASM)
0-3
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 16 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 300 HIMNAKULHPUINGHETA Jeho (PSPB A)
3-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 107 ADITYA REDDDY Borra (AP)
0-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
3 214 DESHMUKH Yash (MHR B)
0-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 17 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 139 KHURANA Hardik (DLI)
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
2 112 SAIKIA Alakesh (ASM)
0-0
WO-3
 
1
0
2
Position
3 217 LALMUANKIMA B (MIZ)
0-0
3-WO
 
0
0
2
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 18 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 206 HARDIKAR Mandar (MHR B)
3-2
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 388 DAS Shubhadeep (WB)
2-3
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 261 SARKAR Biplab (NB)
0-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 19 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 262 BHATTACHARJEE Jayabrata (NB)
0-3
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 299 SOMAIYA Chinmaya (PSPB A)
3-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 221 LALROTLUANGA C (MIZ)
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 20 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 296 LRRUATA Alberto (PSPB A)
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 370 BASU Avijit (WB)
0-0
3-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 227 MASTER Khamlianthanga (MIZ)
0-3
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 21 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 308 HARSH Shrivastava (PSPB A)
2-3
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 175 GOURANG Shakreja (HRN)
3-2
3-2
 
0
0
0
Position
3 137 DUTT Arush (DLI)
3-1
2-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 X ()
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 22 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 361 PAL Akash (WB)
3-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
2 143 JAIN Payas (DLI)
0-3
0-0
0-0
 
0
0
0
Position
3 166 DESAI Vidit (GUJ)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 279 ARUMUGAM Aravindan (PON)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position
Group 23 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 136 CHHARBRA Angad singh (DLI)
2-3
3-0
3-2
 
0
0
0
Position
2 154 BHATT Chitrax (GUJ)
3-2
3-0
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 151 VERENKER Nagesh (GOA)
0-3
0-3
1-3
 
0
0
0
Position
4 258 PAUL ROY Abhirup (NB)
2-3
1-3
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
Group 24 Detailed Result
1
2
3
4
 
Wins
Losses
Points
Position
1 141 SINGH Manik (DLI)
0-3
0-0
0-3
 
0
0
0
Position
2 194 PEDNEKAR Shaurya (MHR A)
3-0
0-0
3-1
 
0
0
0
Position
3 263 DAS Mainak (NB)
0-0
0-0
0-0
 
1
0
2
Position
4 385 DEY Saikat (WB)
3-0
1-3
0-0
 
0
1
1
Position